Thursday, February 21, 2019

Justin Pipe

Justin Pipe

Name: Justin Pipe
Nickname: The Force
Walk-On Music: The Real Thing – You Can Feel The Force
Date of Birth: November 9 1971
Place of Birth: England
Home Town: Taunton
Darts Used: 24g Cosmo
Website: justinpipe.co.uk

Justin has been part of the PDC since 2008 and his controlled and measured throwing style has seen him achieve some very credible results.

Pipe has been a Semi-Finalist at the Players Championship and World Grand Prix and worked as a Tree-Surgeon until turning professional in 2010.

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close